21. MTV-Bavaria-Cup 2017 Ergebnisse
NR | Name | Vorname | Verein | Altersklasse | Gewichtsklasse | Gewicht | Platz |
1 | Raaber | Nici | TV 48 Erlangen | FU13 | -44 | 1 | |
2 | Jung | Helene | Post SV Nürnberg | FU13 | -33 | 9 | |
3 | Biedermann | Sina | Post SV Nürnberg | FU13 | -28 | 7 | |
4 | Hesse | Chantal | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | FU13 | -33 | 2 | |
5 | Galusic | Emily | TSV Großhadern | FU13 | -40 | ||
6 | Stürzer | Emily | TSV Großhadern | FU13 | -40 | 5 | |
7 | Jung | Hannah | TS Jahn München | FU13 | -30 | 3 | |
8 | Lehnert | Antonia | TSV Unterhaching | FU13 | -44 | 3 | |
9 | Schemmer | Anabelle | TSV Unterhaching | FU13 | -40 | 9 | |
10 | Richter | Miu | Judo Club Jena | FU13 | -33 | 5 | |
11 | Discher | Charlotte | SC Armin | FU13 | -48 | 7 | |
12 | Buchholz | Vanessa | SC Armin | FU13 | -33 | 3 | |
13 | Greil | Lisa | TV Lenggries | FU13 | -48 | 3 | |
14 | Schlieper | Carlotta | TSV Altenfurt | FU13 | -30 | 3 | |
15 | Otto | Leila | TSV Altenfurt | FU13 | -48 | 1 | |
16 | Schiller | Eilsabeth | TSV Altenfurt | FU13 | -33 | ||
17 | Höllering | Paula | ESV Ingolstadt | FU13 | -48 | 7 | |
18 | Zimmermann | Vanessa | ESV Ingolstadt | FU13 | +52 | 3 | |
19 | Schiller | Esther | TSV Grünwald | FU13 | -30 | 1 | |
20 | Marschall | Emilie | DJK Ensdorf | FU13 | -44 | 2 | |
21 | Pridgen | Rihanna | DJK Ensdorf | FU13 | -28 | 3 | |
22 | Waldmann | Jana | DJK Ensdorf | FU13 | -40 | 1 | |
23 | Bartoszewicz | Pia | JC Leipzig | FU13 | -33 | 7 | |
24 | Tippner | Alexa | JC Leipzig | FU13 | -48 | 5 | |
25 | Jurkutat | Laura | JC Leipzig | FU13 | -52 | 2 | |
26 | Semoud | Luna | JC Leipzig | FU13 | -36 | 5 | |
27 | Krautenbacher | Cara | FC Hohenthann | FU13 | -48 | 5 | |
28 | Koßmann | Carina | SV Wackersberg | FU13 | -40 | ||
29 | Müller | Laura | SV Wackersberg | FU13 | -40 | 7 | |
30 | Willibald | Maria | SV Wackersberg | FU13 | -33 | 3 | |
31 | Hanus | Esther | SV Wackersberg | FU13 | -40 | 2 | |
32 | Völkl | Eva | TV Lenggries | FU13 | -36 | 3 | |
33 | Auer | Verena | TV Altdorf | FU13 | +52 | 2 | |
34 | Baumgarte | Skadi | SC Arcadia | FU13 | -28 | 3 | |
35 | Broßel | Lisa-Marie | TV Altdorf | FU13 | -36 | 1 | |
36 | Fischer | Veronika | TV Lenggries | FU13 | -28 | 2 | |
37 | Holstein | Moana | TSV Großhadern | FU13 | -52 | 1 | |
38 | Bandt | Amelie | SV Neuhaus | FU13 | -40 | 3 | |
39 | Linhard | Nikola | SV Neuhaus | FU13 | -40 | 5 | |
40 | Müller | Franziska | TSV Abensberg | FU13 | -40 | 3 | |
41 | Listl | Emma | TSV Abensberg | FU13 | -40 | 7 | |
42 | Laschka | Marie | TSV Unterhaching | FU13 | -28 | 5 | |
43 | Jäger | Sofie | TSV Unterhaching | FU13 | -28 | 7 | |
44 | Okunev | Karina | Post SV Nürnberg | FU13 | -48 | 2 | |
45 | Kast | Annika | Post SV Nürnberg | FU13 | -28 | 1 | |
46 | Zimmermann | Hannah | Judo Team Oberland | FU13 | -36 | 3 | |
47 | Geretzki | Sarah | Nippon 2000 Passau | FU13 | -33 | 5 | |
48 | Geretzki | Vanessa | Nippon 2000 Passau | FU13 | -33 | 1 | |
49 | Guist | Elena | SF Harteck | FU13 | -33 | ||
50 | Rollinger | Amelie | SF Harteck | FU13 | -40 | ||
51 | Ameti | Alena | SF Harteck | FU13 | -28 | 5 | |
52 | Massur | Franziska | SF Harteck | FU13 | -30 | 2 | |
53 | Haller | Amelie | SF Harteck | FU13 | -48 | 3 | |
54 | Jaballah | Alina | SC Arcadia | FU13 | -52 | 3 | |
55 | Nguyen | Mai Lan | SC Arcadia | FU13 | -36 | 2 | |
56 | Moussavi | Sina | Post SV München | FU13 | -33 | ||
57 | Neuschröer | Alexa | Post SV Nürnberg | FU13 | +52 | 1 | |
58 | Kecke | Emma | TV Altdorf | FU13 | -36 | 5 | |
59 | Leder | Beatrix | TV 48 Erlangen | FU13 | -36 | 7 | |
60 | Schulze | Lina | Post SV Nürnberg | FU13 | -33 | ||
61 | Marquart | Marie-Theres | SC Gröbenzell | FU13 | -33 | 7 | |
62 | Ferlsch | Milena | DJK Ensdorf | FU16 | -48 | ||
63 | Weidner | Sabrina | FC Hohenthann | FU16 | -44 | ||
64 | Hartl | Melanie | FC Hohenthann | FU16 | -48 | 5 | |
65 | Kindsmüller | Celina | FC Hohenthann | FU16 | -36 | 7 | |
66 | Raaber | Iris | TV 48 Erlangen | FU16 | -70 | 2 | |
67 | Leder | Susanne | TV 48 Erlangen | FU16 | -48 | 3 | |
68 | Jung | Emily | Post SV Nürnberg | FU16 | -48 | 7 | |
69 | Kast | Alina | Post SV Nürnberg | FU16 | -44 | 9 | |
70 | Esabalidis | Elena | TV Lenggries | FU16 | -48 | ||
71 | Baumgartner | Johanna | TV Lenggries | FU16 | -44 | ||
72 | Fischhaber | Marie | TV Lenggries | FU16 | -52 | ||
73 | Wiedemann | Christina | TV Lenggries | FU16 | -52 | ||
74 | Gerg | Anna | TV Lenggries | FU16 | -70 | 1 | |
88 | Seidl | Elisabeth | TSV Feldkirchen | FU16 | -63 | 3 | |
89 | Theodorov | Sofia | SV Gold-Blau Augsburg | FU16 | -63 | 5 | |
90 | Lüll | Sophia | TSV Feldkirchen | FU16 | -40 | 7 | |
91 | Balliet | Valeria | SV Bushido Kitzingen | FU16 | -36 | 2 | |
92 | Puhlmann | Lotta | TSV Bad Reichenhall | FU16 | -57 | 3 | |
93 | Huber | Emmelie | TSV Bad Reichenhall | FU16 | -40 | 5 | |
94 | Geigl | Jenny | TSV Bad Reichenhall | FU16 | -40 | 3 | |
95 | Kopp | Katharina | TSV Unterhaching | FU16 | -63 | 3 | |
96 | Grünewald | Tanja | TSV Altenfurt | FU16 | -52 | 3 | |
97 | Loser | Isabelle | TSV Altenfurt | FU16 | -63 | 1 | |
98 | Dick | Carolin | PTSV Hof | FU16 | -63 | 5 | |
99 | Scharrer | Luka | SV Neuhaus | FU16 | +70 | 2 | |
100 | Hesse | Michelle | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | FU16 | -36 | 3 | |
101 | Willibald | Michaela | SV Wackersberg | FU16 | -48 | 5 | |
102 | Holzner | Antonia | SV Wackersberg | FU16 | -52 | 3 | |
103 | Krinner | Lena | SV Wackersberg | FU16 | -52 | 7 | |
104 | Lenhard | Amelie | TSV Großhadern | FU16 | -36 | 1 | |
105 | Bernkopf | Lena | 1. FC Schwarzenfeld | FU16 | -48 | 7 | |
106 | Gruber | Svenja | SV Neuhaus | FU16 | -57 | 2 | |
107 | Schreg | Julia | SV Neuhaus | FU16 | -40 | 2 | |
108 | Skroblin | Jennifer | TSV Altenfurt | FU16 | -63 | 7 | |
109 | Ostermeyer | Hanna | SC Gröbenzell | FU16 | -52 | 7 | |
110 | Kiefersauer | Magdalena | SV Wackersberg | FU16 | -36 | 3 | |
111 | Schätzlein | Stella | SC Worzeldorf | FU16 | -57 | 5 | |
112 | Laemmler | Isabella | TSV 1860 Schwandorf | FU16 | -40 | 5 | |
113 | Lauber | Natascha | TSV Neutraubling | FU16 | -44 | 2 | |
114 | Spitzhirn | Sarah | 1. FC Schwarzenfeld | FU16 | -48 | 1 | |
115 | Ringler | Esther | SC Gröbenzell | FU16 | -57 | 1 | |
116 | Koßmann | Franziska | SV Wackersberg | FU16 | -44 | 3 | |
117 | Lochen | Jasmin | TSV Abensberg | FU16 | -52 | 2 | |
118 | Friess | Sonja | TSV Großhadern | FU16 | -44 | 5 | |
119 | Kuhlmann | Katinka | TV Altdorf | FU16 | -48 | 2 | |
120 | Bock | Samira | TSV Großhadern | FU16 | -52 | 1 | |
121 | Ziegler | Jule | TSV Großhadern | FU16 | -44 | 1 | |
122 | Fülöp | Reka | TSV Großhadern | FU16 | -57 | 3 | |
123 | Brodnig | Philine | TSV Großhadern | FU16 | -52 | 5 | |
124 | Lutter | Theresa | TB Weiden | FU16 | -63 | 2 | |
125 | Kleemann | Michelle | TB Weiden | FU16 | -36 | 5 | |
126 | Yushkevich | Alexandra | TSV Großhadern | FU16 | -44 | 5 | |
127 | Hückmann | Lea | SC Armin | FU16 | +70 | 1 | |
128 | Jiti | Nesrin | Judo Team Oberland | FU16 | -40 | 7 | |
129 | Bassauer | Lisa | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | FU16 | -44 | 3 | |
130 | Frobenius | Hannah | SF Harteck | FU16 | -36 | 5 | |
131 | Bräuer | Chiara | SV Lohhof | FU16 | -40 | 3 | |
132 | Fiedler | Nathalie | TG Landshut | FU16 | -48 | 3 | |
133 | Gehring | Marlene | Post SV Bamberg | FU16 | -52 | 5 | |
134 | Gehring | Theresa | Post SV Bamberg | FU16 | -40 | 1 |